Glitter-Graphics.Com - Info glitter-graphics.com

glitter-graphics.com receives about 2,850 unique visitors and 18,525 (6.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $130.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $84,756.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank glitter-graphics.com is ranked number 123,812 in the world and 0.00057% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Arlington Heights, IL, 60005, United States and links to network IP address 69.65.53.119.

About - glitter-graphics.com

How popular is glitter-graphics.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
85,500
Daily Pageviews:
18,525 (6.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
123,812 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00057% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 34.6%54.3%46973
India 10.2%4.2%62262
Taiwan 4.3%13.5%18103
Thailand 2.9%5.6%22746
Greece 2.8%1.4%28065
Canada 2.6%0.9%87120
Malaysia 2.1%2.0%24858
Slovenia 1.7%2.2%7767
Russian Federation 1.5%1.6%185326
Indonesia 1.5%1.3%70189
Egypt 1.4%0.2%61824
Pakistan 1.3%0.5%57536
Uruguay 1.2%0.2%8332
Philippines 1.1%1.9%30058
Israel 0.7%0.1%82221
Turkey 0.7%0.2%166556

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
glitter-graphics.com
75.71%96.45%10
dl.glitter-graphics.com
24.62%3.21%1.1
OTHER
0%0.34%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush glitter-graphics.com
Domain:
  glitter-graphics.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
15,132
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is glitter-graphics.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much glitter-graphics.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$130.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,900.00
Yearly Revenue:
$47,450.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 10,059$115.38
Taiwan 2,501$4.75
Thailand 1,037$2.59
India 778$1.24
Canada 167$1.17
Slovenia 408$1.13
Malaysia 371$1.12
Russian Federation 296$0.60
Philippines 352$0.57
Greece 259$0.47
Indonesia 241$0.30
Israel 19$0.11
Pakistan 93$0.10
Uruguay 37$0.04
Turkey 37$0.04
Egypt 37$0.03

How much money do glitter-graphics.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$23.17
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$694.95
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,455.23
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,981
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
89,426
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,088,013
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,811$20.77
Taiwan 400$0.76
India 218$0.35
Canada 42$0.29
Slovenia 94$0.26
Greece 101$0.18
Indonesia 140$0.17
Thailand 62$0.16
Malaysia 30$0.09
Philippines 25$0.04
Russian Federation 18$0.04
Pakistan 30$0.03
Israel 4$0.02
Uruguay 4$0.00
Turkey 3$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00

How much is glitter-graphics.com worth?

Website Value:
$84,756.73

Where is glitter-graphics.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.65.53.119
ASN:
AS32181 
ISP:
GigeNET 
Server Location:
Arlington Heights
IL
60005
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.65.53.119

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does glitter-graphics.com load?

Average Load Time:
(749 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to glitter-graphics.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-24
Domain Age:
11 years 2 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.theplanet.com...
Registrant:
Mozanim B.V.
Hoge Prins Willemstraat 226 E
Den Haag, 2584 HX
NL

Domain name: GLITTER-GRAPHICS.COM


Administrative Contact:
Sakarya, Serhat email
Hoge Prins Willemstraat 226 E
Den Haag, 2584 HX
NL
+31-70-3226091 Fax: +31-70-3226092

Technical Contact:
Sakarya, Serhat email
Hoge Prins Willemstraat 226 E
Den Haag, 2584 HX
NL
+31-70-3226091 Fax: +31-70-3226092



Registrar of Record: The Planet Internet Services, Inc.
Record last updated on 02-Mar-2009.
Record expires on 24-Oct-2017.
Record created on 24-Oct-2005.

Domain servers in listed order:
NS3.NO-IP.COM 63.208.74.226
NS2.NO-IP.COM 204.16.252.6
NS1.NO-IP.COM 216.66.37.13
NS4.NO-IP.COM 198.65.102.15
NS5.NO-IP.COM 212.100.249.200


Domain status: clientDeleteProhibited
clientTransferProhibited
clientUpdateProhibited





Domain Name: GLITTER-GRAPHICS.COM
Registrar: THE PLANET INTERNET SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.theplanet.com
Referral URL: http://www.theplanet.com
Name Server: NS1.NO-IP.COM
Name Server: NS2.NO-IP.COM
Name Server: NS3.NO-IP.COM
Name Server: NS4.NO-IP.COM
Name Server: NS5.NO-IP.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-jul-2008
Creation Date: 24-oct-2005
Expiration Date: 24-oct-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 15:06:37 UTC <<<

Last update was 240 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
glitter-graphics.com widget